Is plnt Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil Cold Pressed, NonGMO Perfect For Cooking, Delicious Flavor, 30 Servings per Container (15 Ounces Solid) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gm Trans Fat
Check plnt Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil Cold Pressed, NonGMO Perfect For Cooking, Delicious Flavor, 30 Servings per Container (15 Ounces Solid) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open plnt Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil Cold Pressed, NonGMO Perfect For Cooking, Delicious Flavor, 30 Servings per Container (15 Ounces Solid) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
plnt Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil Cold Pressed, NonGMO Perfect For Cooking, Delicious Flavor, 30 Servings per Container (15 Ounces Solid) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


