Is Plnt Organic Plant Protein Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Protein blend (organic pea protein, organic hemp protein, organic goji berry), organic natural flavors, organic guar gum, organic medium-chain triglycerides oil, sea salt, organic stevia leaf extract (steviol glycosides).

Check Plnt Organic Plant Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Plnt Organic Plant Protein Vanilla | Spoonful