Is Plnt Pure Living Turmeric Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Black Pepper Extract, Vegetable Cellulose, Silica (Natural).

Check Plnt Pure Living Turmeric Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go