Is Plochman's Everything Bagel Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Sesame Seed, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Sea Salt, Black Sesame Seed, Poppy Seed. May Contain: Almonds, Peanuts, Wheat, Barley, Milk, Mustard.

Check Plochman's Everything Bagel Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking
Pescatarian? Plochman's Everything Bagel Seasoning | Spoonful