Is Plochman's Everything Bagel Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Sesame Seed, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Sea Salt, Black Sesame Seed, Poppy Seed. May Contain: Almonds, Peanuts, Wheat, Barley, Milk, Mustard.
Check Plochman's Everything Bagel Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plochman's Everything Bagel Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


