Is Plochmans Honey Dijon Mustard, 9 Oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Corn Syrup, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Water, Suebee Honey, Molasses, Lactic Acid, White Wine, Citric Acid, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavoring

Check Plochmans Honey Dijon Mustard, 9 Oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plochmans Honey Dijon Mustard, 9 Oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingCooking