Is Plochman's Imitation Maple Extract Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Caramel Colour
Check Plochman's Imitation Maple Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plochman's Imitation Maple Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Where to buy
Plochman's Imitation Maple Extract is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


