Is Plochman's Premium Chili Dog Mustard, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar And Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Chili Pepper, Extractive Of Paprika, Turmeric, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavo

Check Plochman's Premium Chili Dog Mustard, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plochman's Premium Chili Dog Mustard, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping