Is Plochman's Premium Natural Stone Ground Mustard, 9 oz (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Grade Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Grated Horseradish, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavoring

Check Plochman's Premium Natural Stone Ground Mustard, 9 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plochman's Premium Natural Stone Ground Mustard, 9 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep