Is Plochman's Premiym Mild Yellow Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, And Water, # Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavoring. Contains Mustard

Check Plochman's Premiym Mild Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking