Is Plocmans Premium Deli Mustard Spicy Horseradish - 11 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, HORSERADISH, (GRATED HORSERADISH ROOTS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE [AS A PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM METABISULFITE [RETAINS PRODUCT COLOR], FLAVORING, TITANIUM DIOXIDE CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), SALT, SPICES.

Check Plocmans Premium Deli Mustard Spicy Horseradish - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plocmans Premium Deli Mustard Spicy Horseradish - 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep