Is Plombir Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vailllpschmaevq Plombltr Im Waffelbechen, M1i75ge Zuckefy Magerml Hpulver, Taffjniertes Befriebmittel: E500f Gvtt,a Emul Ator: E47f' Fullmenge 55, Gsator,e407' E412' E4, Vanillinaroma Oduktann Spuren Peso Netto Goh Nussen Enthalten, Heraeste ,Rnonolith-s Rappeeeu Nrt0m6hp N 130 Fihtbebaq Bona, Caxap, Cyxoe 06Eaxupehh0e Pohhhpobahb1i4 Kokocobbia 6 % (Myka Pcct&quot,renbh0e Uacno (Pancosoe Caxap Tgpstxnwenb Recraocona Conb), Macno, E471, E407, E412, Eeuecrw Bahb'snbh Yrr A,aepxarv C, Neabl Opexoeur Npw Remnepaope 18Cc Utramn Np0b3beneh0 Gmbh Westring 739 043818 4 260

Check Plombir against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking