Is Plowboys Barbeque En Fuego Spicy Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Garlic And Onion Powder, Chipolte Powder, Ground Mustard, Paprika, No Msg - Gluten Free
Check Plowboys Barbeque En Fuego Spicy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plowboys Barbeque En Fuego Spicy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plowboys Barbeque En Fuego Spicy Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


