Is Plowboys Barbeque En Fuego Spicy Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Garlic And Onion Powder, Chipolte Powder, Ground Mustard, Paprika, No Msg - Gluten Free

Check Plowboys Barbeque En Fuego Spicy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plowboys Barbeque En Fuego Spicy Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping