Is Plowboys BBQ Yardbird Rub - 5 LBS Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spices, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Mustard Flour, Less Than 2% Calcium Sterate To Prevent Caking, Contains No Msg

Check Plowboys BBQ Yardbird Rub - 5 LBS Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plowboys BBQ Yardbird Rub - 5 LBS Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading