Is Plowboys Yard Bird BBQ Seasoning Rub 14 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, CELERY SEED, MUSTARD SEED, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND NOT MORE THAN 2% CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Plowboys Yard Bird BBQ Seasoning Rub 14 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plowboys Yard Bird BBQ Seasoning Rub 14 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plowboys Yard Bird BBQ Seasoning Rub 14 oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


