Is Plugra, Butter European Style Unsalted, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Natural Flavors
Check Plugra, Butter European Style Unsalted, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plugra, Butter European Style Unsalted, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plugra, Butter European Style Unsalted, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


