Is Plugra® Extra Creamy Salted Butter 8 oz. Brick Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skillfully Prepared From: Cream, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Plugra® Extra Creamy Salted Butter 8 oz. Brick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plugra® Extra Creamy Salted Butter 8 oz. Brick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plugra® Extra Creamy Salted Butter 8 oz. Brick is available at 15 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BIGAKrogerRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmartWegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichTopping


