Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Blackberry Puree, Water, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep