Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BUTTERNUT SQUASH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go