Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE SPINACH AVOCADO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Spinach, Organic Avocado Puree, Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE SPINACH AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE SPINACH AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
Larabar Gluten Free Apple Pie Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Gerber Snacks for Baby Puffs, Strawberry Apple, Grain & Grow
ORGANIC BABY SPINACH
Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Spinach
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


