Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD BANANA RASPBERRY BARLEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree (Organic Bananas, Citric Acid), Organic Raspberry Puree, Water, Organic Barley Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD BANANA RASPBERRY BARLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyGrainySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go