Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO QUINOA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree, Water, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go