Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO QUINOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Puree, Water, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


