Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEA KIWI PEAR AVOCADO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PEAS, ORGANIC KIWI PUREE, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC AVOCADO PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEA KIWI PEAR AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go