Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEAR PRUNE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pear Puree, Organic Prune Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEAR PRUNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEAR PRUNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


