Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEAR PRUNE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pear Puree, Organic Prune Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEAR PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep