Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEAR SWEET POTATO RED PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pear Puree, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Water Organic Red Bell Peppers, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PEAR SWEET POTATO RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go