Is Plum Black Tea (Loose) (Deluxe Blend) (4 oz, Zin: 531248) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Saffron (Safflower), Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Rose Petals

Check Plum Black Tea (Loose) (Deluxe Blend) (4 oz, Zin: 531248) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Black Tea (Loose) (Deluxe Blend) (4 oz, Zin: 531248) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralBitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go