Is Plum, Blueberry Banana & Beet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PLUM*, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY,* ORGANIC BANANA*, ORGANIC BEET*, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE*
Check Plum, Blueberry Banana & Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum, Blueberry Banana & Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


