Is Plum Chutney- 2 PACK The Virginia Chutney Co. Spicy Plum Chutney - All Natural relish & Spread for hot & cold meat, fish, cheese and sandwiches Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plums, Brown Sugar, Raisins, Cider Vinegar, Onions, Ginger, Garlic, Mustard Seed, Salt, Red Pepper

Check Plum Chutney- 2 PACK The Virginia Chutney Co. Spicy Plum Chutney - All Natural relish & Spread for hot & cold meat, fish, cheese and sandwiches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Chutney- 2 PACK The Virginia Chutney Co. Spicy Plum Chutney - All Natural relish & Spread for hot & cold meat, fish, cheese and sandwiches is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingDippingTopping