Is PLUM DELIGHT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLUMS, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check PLUM DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO TWILIGHT DELIGHT DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


