Is PLUM JAM 2.5KG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, plums (45%), gelling agent (pectin), natural colour (163), food acid (citric acid).

Check PLUM JAM 2.5KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLUM JAM 2.5KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping