Is PLUM JASMINE BOTANICAL WATER, PLUM JASMINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL PLUM FLAVOR, NATURAL JASMINE EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, INACTIVATED BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, STEVIA LEAF REB M
Check PLUM JASMINE BOTANICAL WATER, PLUM JASMINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM JASMINE BOTANICAL WATER, PLUM JASMINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


