Is PLUM KIDS, SLAM DUNX, ORGANIC VANILLA WHEAT STICKS WITH PB & J DIP, STRAWBERRY PEANUT BUTTER, STRAWBERRY PEANUT BUTTER Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC DIPPING SAUCE (ORGANIC FRUIT PUREES [APPLE, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY], WATER, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC STABILIZER [ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM], ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PEANUT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN), ORGANIC VANILLA WHEAT STICKS (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC MOLASSES, LEAVENING [BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE], ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]).
Check PLUM KIDS, SLAM DUNX, ORGANIC VANILLA WHEAT STICKS WITH PB & J DIP, STRAWBERRY PEANUT BUTTER, STRAWBERRY PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM KIDS, SLAM DUNX, ORGANIC VANILLA WHEAT STICKS WITH PB & J DIP, STRAWBERRY PEANUT BUTTER, STRAWBERRY PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Bobo's PB & Js Strawberry Soft Baked Peanut Butter Oat Crush With Strawberry Filling
Bobo's PB&JS Grape Strawberry Soft Baked Peanut Butter Oat Crust With Fruit Filling
EVERYTHING BUT THE... A COLLISION OF CHOCOLATE & VANILLA ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE-COVERED TOFFEE PIECES, WHITE CHOCOLATEY CHUNKS & FUDGE-COVERED ALMONDS, EVERYTHING BUT THE...
Stonyfield Organic Kids' Blueberry & Strawberry Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Variety Pack - 6ct/4oz Cups
About this product
Snack · Stick


