Is Plum M Good Organic Rice Cakes Organic Sesame - Unsalted 185g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE *, SESAME SEEDS *. (*ORGANICALLY GROWN, ORGANIC BROWN RICE).
Check Plum M Good Organic Rice Cakes Organic Sesame - Unsalted 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum M Good Organic Rice Cakes Organic Sesame - Unsalted 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyNeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go


