Is Plum M Good Organic Rice Cakes Organic Sesame - Unsalted 185g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE *, SESAME SEEDS *. (*ORGANICALLY GROWN, ORGANIC BROWN RICE).

Check Plum M Good Organic Rice Cakes Organic Sesame - Unsalted 185g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyNeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go