Is PLUM MIGHTY 4 TOTS SNACKS CARROT GUAVA OAT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole oat flour
organic whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Black Bean Puree, Water, Organic Guava Puree, Organic Clarified Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Acerola Powder, Natural Flavor, Dl-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E).
Check PLUM MIGHTY 4 TOTS SNACKS CARROT GUAVA OAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM MIGHTY 4 TOTS SNACKS CARROT GUAVA OAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


