Is PLUM MIGHTY 4 TOTS SNACKS CARROT GUAVA OAT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Bean Puree, Water, Organic Guava Puree, Organic Clarified Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Acerola Powder, Natural Flavor, Dl-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E).
Check PLUM MIGHTY 4 TOTS SNACKS CARROT GUAVA OAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM MIGHTY 4 TOTS SNACKS CARROT GUAVA OAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch


