Is PLUM MIGHTY VEG TOTS SNACKS ZUCCHINI MELON APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC ZUCCHINI PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC WATERMELON, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ORGANIC BARLEY FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC SPEARMINT.

Check PLUM MIGHTY VEG TOTS SNACKS ZUCCHINI MELON APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusMinty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go