Is PLUM MM GRAIN TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY OATS QUINOA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC BANANA PUREE (ORGANIC BANANAS, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC QUINOA FLAKES, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NUTMEG.

Check PLUM MM GRAIN TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY OATS QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go