Is Plum Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apple & Broccoli, 2 (6 Months & Up) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Broccoli, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Plum Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apple & Broccoli, 2 (6 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apple & Broccoli, 2 (6 Months & Up) is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go