Is Plum Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apple & Carrot, 2 (6 Months & Up) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Plum Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apple & Carrot, 2 (6 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apple & Carrot, 2 (6 Months & Up) is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking