Is Plum Organics Eat Your Colors White, 3.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Cauliflower, Water, Organic Leeks, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Plum Organics Eat Your Colors White, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Eat Your Colors White, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plum Organics Eat Your Colors White, 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


