Is Plum Organics Mighty 4 Food Group Blend, Strawberry Banana, Greek Yogurt, Kale, Amaranth Oat, Tots Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Banana Puree (organic Bananas, Citric Acid), Water, Organic Nonfat Greek Yogurt (organic Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cultures (heat Treated After Culturing)), Organic Kale Puree, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains: Milk.
Check Plum Organics Mighty 4 Food Group Blend, Strawberry Banana, Greek Yogurt, Kale, Amaranth Oat, Tots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Mighty 4 Food Group Blend, Strawberry Banana, Greek Yogurt, Kale, Amaranth Oat, Tots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Plum Organics Mighty 4 Food Group Blend, Strawberry Banana, Greek Yogurt, Kale, Amaranth Oat, Tots is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


