Is Plum Organics Mighty 4 Mango Pineapple White Bean Squash & Oats Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole oat flour
organic whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Organic Mango Puree, Organic Pineapple, Water, Organic White Bean Puree, Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Chia Seeds
Check Plum Organics Mighty 4 Mango Pineapple White Bean Squash & Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Mighty 4 Mango Pineapple White Bean Squash & Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Plum Organics Mighty 4 Mango Pineapple White Bean Squash & Oats is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


