Is Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Banana, White Bean, Strawberry & Chia Tots Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree (Organic Bananas, Citric Acid), Organic White Bean, Organic Strawberry Puree, Water, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Banana, White Bean, Strawberry & Chia Tots Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Banana, White Bean, Strawberry & Chia Tots Pouch is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep