Is Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Pear White Bean Blueberry Date & Chia, 4 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pear Puree, Organic White Bean, Organic Blueberry Puree, Water, Organic Date Paste, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Pear White Bean Blueberry Date & Chia, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Pear White Bean Blueberry Date & Chia, 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast