Is Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Carrot Pear Pomegranate & Oat Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Pear Puree, Water, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Milled Chia Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Acerola Fruit Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Ascorbic Acid.
Check Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Carrot Pear Pomegranate & Oat Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Carrot Pear Pomegranate & Oat Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plum Organics Mighty Veggie Carrot Pear Pomegranate & Oat Blend is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


