Is Plum Organics Mighty Veggie, Organic Toddler Food, Spinach, Grape, Apple & Amaranth, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Grape Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Water, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Chia Seeds

Check Plum Organics Mighty Veggie, Organic Toddler Food, Spinach, Grape, Apple & Amaranth, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Mighty Veggie, Organic Toddler Food, Spinach, Grape, Apple & Amaranth, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep